Kiwi - LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
91K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1533 OAK HILL TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
    $315,000 $339,500 7.2%

    1533 OAK HILL TRL, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Alexandra Green THE REAL ESTATE TEAM, INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • 3580 S OCEAN SHORE BLVD #502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    2 Beds2 Baths1,358 SqFt
    $305,000 $325,000 6.2%

    3580 S OCEAN SHORE BLVD #502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Listed by Michael Andrews LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 426 LAS PALMAS CIR #617, Avon Park, FL 33825
    2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt
    $70,000 $85,000 17.6%

    426 LAS PALMAS CIR #617, Avon Park, FL 33825

    Listed by Lily Diaz Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 14241 COLONIAL POINTE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    7 Beds6 Baths5,001 SqFt
    $1,330,000 $1,390,000 4.3%

    14241 COLONIAL POINTE DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1200 GRAND BLVD, Holiday, FL 34690
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
    $275,000 $264,000 4.2%

    1200 GRAND BLVD, Holiday, FL 34690

    Listed by Troy Hunter FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1974 GEORGIA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt
    $400,000 $409,900 2.4%

    1974 GEORGIA CIR N, Clearwater, FL 33760

    Listed by Josef Parr BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5523 JANES, Wimauma, FL 33598
    4.3 Acres
    $700,000 $1,500,000 53.3%

    5523 JANES, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Listed by Benjamin Reza LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 9171 PENELOPE DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
    3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt
    $300,000 $314,900 4.7%

    9171 PENELOPE DR, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

    Listed by Roseann Latoria, PA HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2474 CYPRESS TRACE CIR, Orlando, FL 32825
    4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
    $470,000 $470,000

    2474 CYPRESS TRACE CIR, Orlando, FL 32825

    Listed by Benjiman Hillman, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 7314 BOICE ST, Orlando, FL 32809
    3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt
    $325,000 $325,000

    7314 BOICE ST, Orlando, FL 32809

    Listed by Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6155 SUMTER DR, Brooksville, FL 34602
    2 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt
    $127,000 $129,900 2.2%

    6155 SUMTER DR, Brooksville, FL 34602

    Listed by Dennis Rosa BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 511 HERCHEL DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
    $400,000 $409,900 2.4%

    511 HERCHEL DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617

    Listed by Chase Clark HOMEPROP

    Stellar MLS
  • 10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482
    4 Beds5 Baths3,365 SqFt
    $995,000 $1,190,000 16.4%

    10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482

    Listed by Brandi Stallman LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2990 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746
    4 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt
    $390,000 $390,000

    2990 BOATING BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34746

    Listed by JOANNA LIND RODRIGUEZ AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652
    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
    $380,000 $385,000 1.3%

    5639 TENNESSEE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Listed by Tali Brousard-Shimer LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2009 HALMROCK PL #176, Sun City Center, FL 33573
    2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
    $140,000 $150,000 6.7%

    2009 HALMROCK PL #176, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Listed by Angelina Cole KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    Stellar MLS
  • 5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884
    3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
    $291,999 $279,999 4.3%

    5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt
    $486,990 $486,990

    1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt
    $490,000 $490,990 0.2%

    1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759
    6 Beds4 Baths2,494 SqFt
    $505,000 $495,000 2.0%

    734 BITTERN LN, Kissimmee, FL 34759

    Listed by Ayesha Verma KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
  • 1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769
    2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    $280,000 $289,900 3.4%

    1961 CRYSTAL LN, St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Jonathan Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578
    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
    $298,000 $289,900 2.8%

    10523 EGRET HAVEN LN, Riverview, FL 33578

    Listed by Rochele Minerd MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715
    2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
    $559,000 $598,000 6.5%

    5541 PUERTA DEL SOL BLVD S #414, St Petersburg, FL 33715

    Listed by Gene Gerstmeier DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706
    4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt
    $1,625,000 $1,650,000 1.5%

    351 S JULIA CIR, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

    Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty
Natali Slampa | License ID: 3643033
Ormond Beach, FL, 32174, USA

+1(386) 274-9668

nat@realestatekiwi.com

LICENSED IN KANSAS AND FLORIDA

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LPT Realty
Natali Slampa | License ID: 3643033
Ormond Beach, FL, 32174, USA

+1(386) 274-9668

nat@realestatekiwi.com

LICENSED IN KANSAS AND FLORIDA

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services